Equipe Pédagogique

20.JPG 600 x 399 18.JPG 600 x 399

 Les enseignants du collège, de la classe relai, du primaire, et tous les personnels de l'établissement.

ENSEIGNANTS COLLEGE

ENSEIGNANTS MATERNELLE/PRIMAIRE

Madame PINTA Laure

Madame BOUREL Ghislaine

Madame CASTREC Katell

Madame LE STRAT Orégane

Madame LACHUA Yanna

Monsieur GUEVEL Jean-François

Madame PETTIER Anne

Monsieur DESBANS Florian

Madame BEUVELOT-LE FILOUX Kathy

Monsieur PORS Jacques

Madame DUCHER Claire

Monsieur MARTIAL Julien

Monsieur SIMON Xavier

Madame SEGUIN Adélaïde

Madame DANZE Sophie

Madame MORVAN Alexandra

Madame PINTA Laure

Monsieur ROITG Laurent

Madame LAUNEAU Julie

Madame LOZACH Sana

Madame CREACH Morgane

Madame GUENEBAUT Sandrine

Madame PICHON Marie-Paule

Madame LAVOLEE Céline

Madame CORRE Sophie

Madame BOUBENNEC Sonia

Madame Madame LE ROUX Alexandra

Madame PERICART Laurence

Madame ALLIOUX Lucie

Madame PERICART Laurence

Madame GOUIRAN Pascale

Madame NORMAND Jessica

Madame COSQUER Marie Christine

Madame VAN LANGHENHOVE Anne-Clémence

PROFESSEUR DOCUMENTALISTE

Madame LE PAUL-PETTIER Anne

ENTRAINEURS SECTIONS SPORTIVES

Madame DINGA Carole  (section Gymnastique)

Madame LAYOUR Sandrine (section Gymnastique)

Monsieur MARTIAL Julien (section Tennis de table)

Monsieur JESTIN Pierre  (section Tennis)

Madame BOWEN Nathalie (section Tennis)

Monsieur CHARDONNET Yoan (section surf)

Monsieur GLOAGUEN (section équitation)

Monsieur SERRET (section équitation)

 CLASSE RELAIS

Monsieur  LE DAUPHIN Dominique (professeur)

Madame    TREVIAN Nathalie (éducatrice)

                Monsieur HAMEURY Olivier

                Madame QUEMENER Morgane

                Madame INIZAN Claire

                Madame JAOUEN Nathalie

                Madame LE GOFF Véronique

                Madame MOAL Maryline

                Madame MOULARD Bénédicte

                Madame NENEZ Lisette

                Madame SCOUARNEC Véronique

                Madame TRESSEL Estella

                           ECOLE MATERNELLE

                Madame LE GUEN Claire

                Madame RAVINET Dorothée

                Madame ROMAND Marie-Joëlle

CONSEILLERES D’EDUCATION

                 

         Madame JAOUEN Stéphanie                       Coordinatrice vie scolaire

         Madame MENEZ Gaud

           Madame QUEINNEC Patricia

           Madame BOREL Laura

COORDINATEUR MIJEC

              

                 Madame Le Filoux-Beuvelot Kathy

                              ANIMATEURS PASTORALE

                 Monsieur FOULER Bernard

                 Monsieur GUEVEL Jean-François

                 Madame HIRRIEN Anne-Marie

                 Monsieur HIRRIEN Jean

                PERSONNEL ADMINISTRATIF ET DE SERVICE

               ALLAIRE ANNIE (Aide maternelle)

               BOURDON Marie (Aide maternelle)

               CADIOU Marie-Gabrielle (Aide maternelle-Restauration)

               CASTEL SYLVIE (Aide de vie scolaire)

               CHEVALLIER CLEMENCE (Aide de vie scolaire)

               GOURVES VALERIE (Restauration)

               GUYOMAR Béatrice (Restauration)

               KEREVER Sophie (Secrétariat/Comptabilité)

               LANCIEN Yvette Marie (Aide de vie scolaire)

                LAUTROUS VALERIE (Aide maternelle)

               LE NAGARD SANDRA (Restauration)

               LEBRETON MELISSA (Restauration)

               MARIE Gildas (Maintenance)

               ONDO ODDOU Nathalie (Secrétariat)

               POULLAOUEC Françoise (Aide de vie scolaire)

               TROADEC MARLET ANNE (Aide de vie scolaire)